35,018 Properties Found

Stylish & Low-Maintenance Living in Prime Clayton South Location

2/8 Bevan Avenue, Clayton South VIC 3169
Auction | $850,000 - $935,000
Search Band
Updated 11 days ago
4 beds 3 baths 2 cars Townhouse

Welcome to 2/8 Bevan Avenue, Clayton South, a beautifully presented townhouse that offers a blend of comfort, convenienc...

Effortless Living, Everyday Comfort

2/6 Alpine Grove, Pascoe Vale VIC 3044
Auction
Search Band
Updated 11 days ago
4 beds 1 bath 2 cars Villa

This well-presented, single-level freestanding villa offers a comfortable and functional layout, enhanced by warm timber...

Rest, Nest Or Invest!

13/14-16 First Avenue, Woodville Gardens SA 5012
Contact Agent
Search Band
Updated 11 days ago
2 beds 1 bath 1 car 11 sqm 62 sqm Unit

Positioned for absolute convenience and effortless living, this stylishly updated upstairs unit offers a perfect combina...

Sun-Drenched Family Sanctuary

3 Mcmahon Street, Fairy Meadow NSW 2519
Price Guide $1,400,000
Updated 5 days ago
3 beds 2 baths 2 cars 787 sqm House

Rarely does an opportunity of this scale emerge in such a tightly held Fairy Meadow pocket. Tucked away at the end of a ...

Endless Potential - Develop, Renovate or Reimagine in a Prime Altona North Setting (STCA)

76 Hansen Street, Altona North VIC 3025
$900,000 - $990,000
Search Band
Updated 11 days ago
3 beds 1 bath 5 cars 565 sqm House

Positioned in one of Altona North's most rapidly evolving pockets, this property presents a rare and versatile opportuni...

Your Dream Coastal Lifestyle Awaits in Nelson Bay

12 Gymea Way, Nelson Bay NSW 2315
AUCTION 5/6/26
Updated 11 days ago
5 beds 4 baths 3 cars 1251 sqm 390 sqm House

Positioned on one of the highest streets in Port Stephens, this expansive residence offers breathtaking panoramic views ...

Modern Living Meets Effortless Comfort in the Heart of Tarneit

13 Delancey Street, Tarneit VIC 3029
$540,000 - $580,000
Search Band
Updated 11 days ago
3 beds 2 baths 2 cars House

Welcome to 13 Delancey Street, Tarneit, a residence that seamlessly blends modern design, comfort, and convenience for e...

Build your dream, beachside!

5 Connell Court, Peppermint Grove Beach WA 6271
From $675,000
Search Band
Updated 11 days ago
910 sqm Land

This exceptional land parcel is nestled in a tranquil cul-de-sac, offering a rare opportunity to own a generous corner a...

ONCE IN A GENERATION OPPORTUNITY

85 Princess Road, Doubleview WA 6018
Auction | 23rd May 2026 at 11:00am
Updated 11 days ago
5 beds 2 baths 3 cars 954 sqm House

Perched high on the hill of Princess Road in South Doubleview, this cherished 1960's residence has been held by the same...

Prime Position in peaceful Fishermans Paradise

14 Alma Avenue, Fishermans Paradise NSW 2539
$580,000 - $610,000
Search Band
Updated 11 days ago
2 beds 1 bath 3 cars 583 sqm House

Positioned in the tranquil lakeside community of Fishermans Paradise, this inviting home at 14 Alma Avenue offers relaxe...

Sunsets, Scenery, and Sophistication: Your Front-Row Seat to Bandiana's Beauty!!

22 Kenneth Watson Drive, Bandiana VIC 3691
$729,990
Search Band
Updated 11 days ago
3 beds 2 baths 2 cars 627 sqm House

Discover the perfect blend of modern design, functional family living, and breath-taking scenery. Situated in the highly...

Contemporary Living in a Prime Suburb of Whalan!

7 Tabali Street, Whalan NSW 2770
JUST LISTED!
Updated 7 days ago
3 beds 1 bath 2 cars 560 sqm House

Positioned on a generous 560 square meter block with approximately 15 meters frontage, this renovated residence presents...